118
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Floac 11-13 updated for Brawl placements) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/say7brawl Smash@York 7]||April 11th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/say7brawl Smash@York 7]||April 11th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/flaoc-11-collision-course-results.406145/ Flaoc 11]||June 13th, 2015||1st||1st||Blacktwins | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/flaoc-12-results.412732/ Flaoc 12]||July 25th, 2015||1st||1st||Blacktwins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||4th||1st||{{Sm|Nairo}} | |[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||4th||1st||{{Sm|Nairo}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/flaoc-13-rip-summer-results.417093/ Flaoc 13]||August 29th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||3rd||—||— |
edits