Smasher:Ray Kalm: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision Online}}||May 23rd, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision Online}}||May 23rd, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|} | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hope-and-despair-d1-s-twitch-subscriber-tournament/event/ultimate-singles/standings Hope and Despair: D1's Twitch Subscriber Tournament]||May 28th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-naifu-wars-12/event/ultimate-singles/standings Ultimate Naifu Wars #12]||June 12th, 2020||49th||—||—} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |