120
edits
(Linked to Southern Ontario Ultimate PR) |
MereMortem (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added a tournament) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2019}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||13th||heavens | |{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2019}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||13th||heavens | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashurai-superstar-dojo/details Smashurai - Superstar Dojo]||January 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/space-jam-2/details Space Jam #2]||January 25th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/space-jam-2/details Space Jam #2]||January 25th, 2020||3rd||—||— |
edits