4,585
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added Daiki's tournament data from Umebura Genesis Cup.) |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||1st||Kamemushi | |{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||1st||Kamemushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura 3}}||May 11th, 2014||7th||13th||Umeki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Umebura 4]]||June 1st, 2014||—||3rd||Kamemushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Umebura 5]]||July 26th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 6]]||August 10th, 2014||—||2nd||Kamemushi | |[[Umebura 6]]||August 10th, 2014||—||2nd||Kamemushi | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[[Umebura 19]]||August 29th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[Umebura 19]]||August 29th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/SHIGTournamentT SHIG Tournament]||February 7th, 2016||17th||2nd| | |[[Umebura Genesis Cup]]||January 11th, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Kameme}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SHIGTournamentT SHIG Tournament]||February 7th, 2016||17th||2nd||Kameme | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 21.5]]||April 2nd, 2016||—||1st||Kameme | |[[Umebura 21.5]]||April 2nd, 2016||—||1st||Kameme | ||
Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Waseda Festival 2016]]||November 5th, 2016||25th||—||— | |[[Waseda Festival 2016]]||November 5th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SGC 2017]]||January 7th-8th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||February 4th, 2017||49th||—||— | |[[Umebura Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||February 4th, 2017||49th||—||— |
edits