408
edits
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Intangible frames | !Intangible frames | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Mario|SSBM}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Mario|SSBM}} | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|4-29 | |4-29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBM}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBM}} | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|4-29 | |4-29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Peach|SSBM}} | |||
|49 | |||
|4-19 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Bowser|SSBM}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Bowser|SSBM}} | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|3-29 | |3-29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead| | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Dr. Mario|SSBM}} | ||
| | |48 | ||
|4- | |4-29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Yoshi|SSBM}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Yoshi|SSBM}} |
edits