33,349
edits
(→Tournament placings: No doubles as best I can tell) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6 }}||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||—||- | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6 }}||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||—||- | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ShullabraSP7T Shulla-bra SP 7]||November 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ShullabraSP7T Shulla-bra SP 7]||November 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- |
edits