The Dark Realm: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Reverted edits by 98.237.112.163 (talk) to last version by OmegaToad64.) Tag: Rollback |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[Coliseum]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | | [[Coliseum]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Eternal Bond}}'' | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Fire Emblem|Eternal Bond}}'' | ||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[File:Mewtwo SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|Mewtwo}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeGrab.png|20px|center|Grab]] <center>{{color|#17ba17|Grab}}</center> | |||
| 12,000 | |||
| [[Spear Pillar]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Dialga/Palkia) / Spear Pillar}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| [[File:King K. Rool SSBU.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
| {{SSBU|King K. Rool}} | |||
| [[File:SpiritTypeAttack.png|20px|center|Attack]] <center>{{color|#dc1029|Attack}}</center> | |||
| 10,600 | |||
| [[Pirate Ship]] | |||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Donkey Kong|Gang-Plank Galleon}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
Line 151: | Line 167: | ||
| [[Luigi's Mansion]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | | [[Luigi's Mansion]] [[Ω form|Ω]] | ||
| ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Main Theme - Luigi's Mansion}}'' | | ''{{SSBUMusicLink|Super Mario Bros.|Main Theme - Luigi's Mansion}}'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Dracula's Castle (Adventure Mode)|Dracula's Castle]]=== | ===[[Dracula's Castle (Adventure Mode)|Dracula's Castle]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" |