Mysterious Dimension: Difference between revisions
→Spirits
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•The enemy has increased attack power after a little while<br>•The enemy has increased move speed after a little while | |•[[Stamina battle]]<br>•The enemy has increased attack power after a little while<br>•The enemy has increased move speed after a little while | ||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Dialga/Palkia) / Spear Pillar}}'' | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Pokémon|Battle! (Dialga/Palkia) / Spear Pillar}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|339 | |339 | ||
Line 418: | Line 406: | ||
|•Reinforcements will appear after an enemy is KO'd | |•Reinforcements will appear after an enemy is KO'd | ||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Green Greens (Melee)}}'' | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|Kirby|Green Greens (Melee)}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|362 | |362 | ||
|[[File:Waddle Doo.png|center|64x64px]] | |[[File:Waddle Doo.png|center|64x64px]] | ||
Line 513: | Line 502: | ||
|•Bob-ombs will rain from the sky after a little while<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items | |•Bob-ombs will rain from the sky after a little while<br>•The enemy is easily distracted by items | ||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Molgera}}'' | |''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Molgera}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|178 | |||
|[[File:Spirit Link TLOZ.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|[[Link]] (The Legend of Zelda) | |||
|{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | |||
|•{{SSBU|Young Link}} {{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=20px|cl=Red}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeNeutral.png|20px|center|Neutral]] | |||
|13,500 | |||
|[[Find Mii]] (hazards off) | |||
|N/A | |||
|•The enemy's melee weapons have increased power<br>•The enemy's FS Meter charges quickly<br>•The enemy has increased attack power | |||
|''{{SSBUMusicLink|The Legend of Zelda|Overworld Theme - The Legend of Zelda}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 |