4,465
edits
(Added 4o4 Melee Weekly 6.7) |
(Added CEO Dreamland) |
||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-6-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/775444/1246853 4o4 Melee Weekly 6.7]||March 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-6-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/775444/1246853 4o4 Melee Weekly 6.7]||March 11th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||—||2nd||Harriet | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits