202
edits
Dr WhoLock99 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Dr WhoLock99 (talk | contribs) (Updated tournament results, and added links) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Amateur Bracket | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Amateur Bracket | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/midgard-smash-ultimate-march2 Midgard Smash Ultimate]||March 2nd 2020||17th|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/midgard-smash-ultimate-jan-27 Midgard Smash Ultimate]||January 27th 2020||25th|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/midgard-smash-ultimate-jan-13 Midgard Smash Ultimate]||January 13th 2020||17th|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://www.challonge.com/sws166u Salt Water Smash 166]||December 12th 2019||17th|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midgard Ultimate Christmas Cup | |[http://www.challonge.com/sws164u Salt Water Smash 164]||November 28th 2019||17th|||| | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/sws162u Salt Water Smash 162]||November 14th 2019||17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/sws160u Salt Water Smash 160]||October 31st 2019||13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/sws159u Salt Water Smash 159]||October 24th 2019||17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/fwsbg Fall for SBG]||September 28th 2019||13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rock-smash-6 Rock Smash 6]||August 26th 2019||33rd|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/SWSu15 Salt Water Smash Ultimate 15]||August 23rd 2019||17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/st-no-john-s-6-1 St. No John's 6]||March 23rd 2019||33rd||17th|| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/midgard-smash-ultimate-march-16 Midgard March 16th]||March 16th 2019||17th||||3rd | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/swsu5 Salt Water Smash Ultimate 5]||February 7th 2019||25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/SWSU4 Salt Water Smash Ultimate 4]||January 24th 2019||17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-ultimate-christmas-cup Midgard Ultimate Christmas Cup]||December 15th 2018||25th||||9th | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 71: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Amateur Bracket | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Amateur Bracket | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[St. No John's 5 | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-september-3 Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||September 3rd 2018||9th|||| | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-may-7 Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||May 7th 2018||9th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-march-26/events Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||March 26th 2018||17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-february-12/events Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||February 12th 2018||13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/st-no-john-s-5 St. No John's 5]||February 3rd 2018||25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-jan29 Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||January 29th 2018||9th|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/midgard-smash-january-8th Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||January 8th 2018||13th|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/2nd-annual-christmas-cup 2nd Midgard Christmas Cup]||January 6th 2018||21st||||7th | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/midgard-smash-december-4th-1 Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||December 4th 2017||13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-november-27th Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||November 27th 2017||17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-november-13th Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||November 13th 2017||25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-november-6th Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||November 6th 2017||13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-october-30th Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||October 30th 2017||9th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/oktobersmash-5 OktoberSmash 5]||October 21st 2018||33rd|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-october-9th Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||October 7th 2017||17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-october-2nd Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||October 2nd 2017||17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-4-mondays-september-25th Smash 4 Mondays @ Midgard]||September 25th 2017||17th|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits