4,465
edits
m (Updated MN PR rank) |
(Added Minnesota Smash Summit) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mn-smash-summit/events/melee-singles/overview Minnesota Smash Summit]||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||9th||4th||{{Sm|Golden (Tennessee)}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits