4,465
edits
(Added Catch These Hands 25) |
(Added Catch These Hands 24) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://michigansmash.challonge.com/cth24 CATCH THESE HANDS 24]||February 3rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aew-auburn-s-excellent-weekly-4/events/melee-singles/overview AEW #4]||February 15th, 2020||1st||—||{{Sm|Xam}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/aew-auburn-s-excellent-weekly-4/events/melee-singles/overview AEW #4]||February 15th, 2020||1st||—||{{Sm|Xam}} |
edits