4,465
edits
(Added Fusion The Weekly 23) |
(Added Hax's Nightclub S1E9) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fusion-the-weekly-12/events/melee-singles/brackets/762160/1228874 Fusion: The Weekly #12]||February 24th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/fusion-the-weekly-12/events/melee-singles/brackets/762160/1228874 Fusion: The Weekly #12]||February 24th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-operating-system-nyc-s1e9/events/melee-singles/brackets/762918/1229880 Hax's Nightclub S1E9]||February 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits