4,465
edits
(Added AEW 4) |
(Added AEW 5) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aew-auburn-s-excellent-weekly-4/events/melee-singles/overview AEW #4]||February 15th, 2020||1st||—||{{Sm|Xam}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/aew-auburn-s-excellent-weekly-4/events/melee-singles/overview AEW #4]||February 15th, 2020||1st||—||{{Sm|Xam}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/aew-auburn-s-excellent-weekly-5/events/melee-singles/overview AEW #5]||February 22nd, 2020||1st||3rd||{{Sm|NemosDeadMom}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits