4,465
edits
m (Updated Chicago PR ranking) |
(Added Hold That L 5) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l/events/melee-singles/brackets/457751/813590 Hold That L]||January 26th, 2019||33rd||2nd||{{Sm|ORLY}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l/events/melee-singles/brackets/457751/813590 Hold That L]||January 26th, 2019||33rd||2nd||{{Sm|ORLY}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-5/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L #5]||February 22nd, 2020||33rd||4th||ORLY | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits