4,465
edits
m (Added Genesis 7 singles) |
(Added Neo Philly Capital 7) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||25th||SluG | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||25th||SluG | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neo-philly-capital-7/events/ssbm-1v1/brackets/731318/1177794 Neo Philly Capital 7]||February 15th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits