9,346
edits
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-99/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/692863/1126826 The Grind 99]||November 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-99/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/692863/1126826 The Grind 99]||November 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-113/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 113]||February 7th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-341/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/751989/1205623 S@X 341]||February 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-341/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/751989/1205623 S@X 341]||February 11th, 2020||5th||—||— |
edits