4,465
edits
(Added S@PS 89) |
(Added S@PS 90) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/s-ps-89/events/melee-singles/brackets/742672/1193377 S@PS 89]||February 1st, 2020||1st||3rd||Bean | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/s-ps-89/events/melee-singles/brackets/742672/1193377 S@PS 89]||February 1st, 2020||1st||3rd||Bean | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/s-ps-90-bouncing-off-the-walls/events/melee-singles/brackets/747923/1200167 S@PS 90: Bouncing Off the Walls]||February 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits