4,465
edits
m (Updated Belgium PR rank) |
(Added Hypest Team Monthly 14) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypest-team-weekly-39/events/melee-sundays/brackets/730254/1176160 Hypest Team Weekly #39]||January 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypest-team-weekly-39/events/melee-sundays/brackets/730254/1176160 Hypest Team Weekly #39]||January 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypest-team-monthly-14-1/events/melee-singles-saturday/overview Hypest Team Monthly #14]||January 26th, 2020||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Guacamolio}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Belgian smashers]] | [[Category:Belgian smashers]] |
edits