4,465
edits
m (Updated NYC PR rank) |
(Added Genesis 7) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||—||13th||DJ Nintendo | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits