4,465
edits
(Added notable wins) |
(Added Melee @ The Made Warm Up) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/giga-hog-era-2/events/melee-singles/overview GIGA HoG: Era 2]||January 18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/giga-hog-era-2/events/melee-singles/overview GIGA HoG: Era 2]||January 18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-the-made-the-warm-up/events/made-remix-singles/brackets/734266/1181839 Melee @ The Made: The Warm Up]||January 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits