4,465
edits
(Added Nimbus 68) |
(Added Tech Tuesday 20) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-68/events/melee-singles/brackets/729181/1174702 Nimbus #68]||January 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-68/events/melee-singles/brackets/729181/1174702 Nimbus #68]||January 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tech-tuesday-20/events/singles/brackets/732344/1179089 Tech Tuesday #20]||January 14th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits