4,465
edits
(Added Scorpius 2020) |
(Added One Up Melee 1/8/20) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/scorpius-2020/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/overview Scorpius 2020]||January 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/scorpius-2020/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/overview Scorpius 2020]||January 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/one-up-melee-01-08-20/events/melee-singles/brackets/725761/1170506 One Up Melee 01/08/20]||January 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits