4,465
edits
No edit summary |
(Added BAR 26) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||65th||33rd||PSI | |{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||65th||33rd||PSI | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bar-26/events/singles/brackets/722861/1166973 BAR 26]||January 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits