Smasher:Dogs Johnson: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros.
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 9]]||October 4th-6th, 2019||7th||4th||B33F | |[[The Big House 9]]||October 4th-6th, 2019||7th||4th||B33F | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smashtoberfest]]||October 26th, 2019||9th||7th||{{Sm|Big Red}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon professionals (SSB)]] | [[Category:Captain Falcon professionals (SSB)]] |