4,465
edits
(Old AIM alias of his from stream) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added Genesis Black and SteelCraft GG) |
||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SteelCraft GG}}||November 30th, 2019||17th||5th||Tope | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— |
edits