4,216
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Player's Ball Ultimate}}||November 23rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Player's Ball Ultimate}}||November 23rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||97th||49th||{{Sm|Odyssey}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits