5,620
edits
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Riddles played under {{Sm|Shuton}}'s tag, who was unable to attend due to having a fever. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Riddles played under {{Sm|Shuton}}'s tag, who was unable to attend due to having a fever. | ||
====Tristate vs The World Crew Battle==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tristate Player!!Character!!Stocks Taken!!World Player!!Character!!Stocks Taken | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Total'''||—||||'''Total'''||—|| | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |
edits