4,465
edits
(Added Spectrum 97) |
(Added Spectrum 98) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spectrum-97/events/melee-singles/overview Spectrum #97]||June 17th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/spectrum-97/events/melee-singles/overview Spectrum #97]||June 17th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spectrum-98/events/melee-singles/overview Spectrum #98]||June 24th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-0/events/melee-singles/brackets/623040/1029636 Hax's Nightclub #0]||July 17th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-0/events/melee-singles/brackets/623040/1029636 Hax's Nightclub #0]||July 17th, 2019||7th||—||— |
edits