9,346
edits
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-328/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/695651/1130389 S@X 328]||November 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-328/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/695651/1130389 S@X 328]||November 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-101/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 101]||November 15th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-102/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 102]||November 22nd, 2019||1st||3rd||Porkaye | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits