9,346
edits
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-325/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/681396/1110771 S@X 325]||October 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-325/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/681396/1110771 S@X 325]||October 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-98/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/687167/1118753 The Grind 98]||October 25th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-last-launch-feat-leon/events/singles/brackets/660933/1080453 The Last Launch]||October 26th, 2019||2nd||3rd||Dexter | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-326/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/687559/1119269 S@X 326]||October 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-99/events/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/692863/1126826 The Grind 99]||November 1st, 2019||2nd||2nd||Porkaye | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits