4,216
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||3rd||moky | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||3rd||moky | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rising Stars at EGLX 2019}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||7th||3rd||moky | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits