9,346
edits
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-315/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/636481/1047441 S@X 315]||August 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-315/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/636481/1047441 S@X 315]||August 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-fridays-91/events/smash-ultimate-singles/standings The Grind 91]||September 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits