4,592
edits
(changed where he was on the pr) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added mayb's tournament data from Apollo.) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sternsummitsingles Stern Summit]||December 28th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sternsummitsingles Stern Summit]||December 28th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{b|Apollo|tournament}}||January 7th-8th, 2017||49th||7th||{{Sm|Widl}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/apollo-iii/events/melee-singles/brackets/126039 Apollo III]||March 11th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Subtle}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/apollo-iii/events/melee-singles/brackets/126039 Apollo III]||March 11th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Subtle}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 88: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gemini/events/melee-singles/brackets/208778 GEMINI]||April 14th, 2018||—||2nd||Rishi | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gemini/events/melee-singles/brackets/208778 GEMINI]||April 14th, 2018||—||2nd||Rishi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic IV}}||April 15th-16th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Swedish Delight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-173-melee CFL Smackdown 173]||April 23rd, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|King Momo}} | |[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-173-melee CFL Smackdown 173]||April 23rd, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|King Momo}} |
edits