Smasher:The Protagonist: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros.
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Inka Fest 2019}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||39th||17th||{{Sm|Lorenzo}} | |{{Trn|Inka Fest 2019}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||39th||17th||{{Sm|Lorenzo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||41st||33rd||Dad | |||
|} | |} | ||