961
edits
m (typo: Tournys -> Tourneys) |
Jigglypoof21 (talk | contribs) (Added list of online tourneys to 08/07/2019) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stage Form: Ω Form | | Stage Form: Ω Form | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=7| Smash Tourney || rowspan=7|08/02/2019 to 08/04/2019 || Format: Smash | |||
|- | |||
| Rules: Stock | |||
|- | |||
| Stock: 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Time Limit: 2:30 | |||
|- | |||
| FS Meter: Off | |||
|- | |||
| Items: Medium | |||
|- | |||
| Stage Form: Regular | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=7| 1-on-1 Tourney || rowspan=7|08/04/2019 to 08/06/2019 || Format: 1-on-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rules: Stock | |||
|- | |||
| Stock: 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Time Limit: 2:30 | |||
|- | |||
| FS Meter: Off | |||
|- | |||
| Items: None | |||
|- | |||
| Stage Form: Ω Form | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=7| Smash Tourney || rowspan=7|08/06/2019 to 08/08/2019 || Format: Smash | |||
|- | |||
| Rules: Stock | |||
|- | |||
| Stock: 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Time Limit: 2:30 | |||
|- | |||
| FS Meter: Off | |||
|- | |||
| Items: Medium | |||
|- | |||
| Stage Form: Regular | |||
|- | |- |
edits