4,585
edits
m (→Project M) |
(→Tournament placings: Added Tyrant's tournament data from EVO 2019.) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SSBB_25 UGC Biweekly #15]||October 11th, 2014||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/SSBB_25 UGC Biweekly #15]||October 11th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SatX02102016PM | |[http://challonge.com/SatX02102016PM S@X 136]||February 10th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-4-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87551 Wednesday Night Fights 4.3]||November 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-4-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87551 Wednesday Night Fights 4.3]||November 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hero to ZeRo | |[[Hero to ZeRo]] (offline)||November 19th, 2016||3rd||3rd||VoiD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2016-4-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/89024 Wednesday Night Fights 4.4]||November 23rd, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2016-4-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/89024 Wednesday Night Fights 4.4]||November 23rd, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|Zex}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|Zex}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||513th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits