5,447
edits
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub26 Smash Club #26]||July 4th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 22}}||July 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits