9,346
edits
(→Tournament results: S@X 309 Ultimate) |
(→Tournament results: S@X 309 Melee and Project M) |
||
Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-3-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/596610/991511 Short Hops 3]||June 29th, 2019||40||Bob-omb||Jerry | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/short-hops-3-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/596610/991511 Short Hops 3]||June 29th, 2019||40||Bob-omb||Jerry | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-309/events/melee-singles/brackets/615800/1017275 S@X 309]||July 3rd, 2019||34||Jerry||Bobby Big Ballz | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,367: | Line 1,369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-308/events/project-m-singles/brackets/611804/1011725 S@X 308]||June 26th, 2019||13||BaconPancakes||HyperFlame | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-308/events/project-m-singles/brackets/611804/1011725 S@X 308]||June 26th, 2019||13||BaconPancakes||HyperFlame | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-309/events/project-m-singles/brackets/615802/1017277 S@X 309]||July 3rd, 2019||11||BaconPancakes||HyperFlame | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits