994
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Master Instinct #5: No Subtitle||June 15th, 2019||7th||[[File:PikachuHeadSSBU.png|16px]] | |Master Instinct #5: No Subtitle||June 15th, 2019||7th||[[File:PikachuHeadSSBU.png|16px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-forge-season-2-episode-2/events/super-smash-bros-singles/overview The Forge: Season 2 - Episode 2]||June 29th, 2019||33rd||[[File:PikachuHeadSSBU.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits