72
edits
Jordan James (talk | contribs) |
Jordan James (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Classic Mode== | ||
The reward of clearing all challenges in the | The reward of clearing all challenges in the Classic Mode page is a 5x Classic Ticket. | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 028.png|200px]] | ||
| | | style="background:#ffbfbf" | Zelda | ||
| | | Clear intensity 9.9. | ||
| | | Regal Crown (Mii Headgear) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 029.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Snake | ||
| | | As {{SSBU|Snake}}, clear intensity 5.0 without using any continues. | ||
| | | Calling to the Night (Music) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 030.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Wendy | ||
| | | KO a total of 15 opponents in Horde Battle. | ||
| | | 1500 Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 031.png|200px]] | ||
| | | King K. Rool | ||
| | | As {{SSBU|King K. Rool}}, reach the goal in Bonus Game within 45 seconds. | ||
| Klaptrap (Spirit) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 032.png|200px]] | |||
| Inkling | |||
| Get 1,400,000 or more points in the credits. | |||
| Classic Ticket | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 033.png|200px]] | |||
| Pichu | |||
| KO fighters from [[Pokémon]] 20 times. | |||
| Battle! (Wild Pokémon) - Pokémon Diamond/Pokémon Pearl (Music) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 034.png|200px]] | |||
| Link | |||
| Defeat the Demon King, [[Ganon]]. | |||
| Champion's Outfit (Mii Outfit) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 035.png|200px]] | |||
| Greninja | |||
| As {{SSBU|Greninja}}, score 98,000 points or more in Bonus Game. | |||
| Lugia (Spirit) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 036.png|200px]] | |||
| Richter | |||
| Defeat [[Dracula]]. | |||
| Black Night (Music) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 037.png|200px]] | |||
| Lucina | |||
| KO fighters from [[Fire Emblem]] 20 times. | |||
| Ike (Path of Radiance) (Spirit) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 038.png|200px]] | |||
| Pikachu | |||
| KO giant fighters 5 times. | |||
| 3x Sluggish Shield (Item) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 039.png|200px]] | |||
| Wii Fit Trainer | |||
| Use a ticket 3 times. | |||
| Cappy Hat (Mii Headgear) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 040.png|200px]] | |||
| King Dedede | |||
| Play 8 total rounds of [[Team Battle]]. | |||
| 5x Snack (M) | | 5x Snack (M) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 041.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Mega Man | ||
| | | As {{SSBU|Mega Man}}, clear [[Classic Mode]]. | ||
| | | Mega Man Retro Medley (Music) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 042.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Palutena | ||
| | | As {{SSBU|Palutena}}, clear [[Classic Mode]]. | ||
| | | Daybreak (Spirit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 043.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Donkey Kong | ||
| | | Clear [[Classic Mode]] with an intensity of 3.0 or higher. | ||
| 2500 Gold | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 044.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Maxim Tomato | ||
| | | Obtain 5 recovery items and clear [[Classic Mode]]. | ||
| | | Pig (Spirit) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits