72
edits
Jordan James (talk | contribs) |
Jordan James (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 045.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Ness | ||
| Win against a | | Win against an Advanced class 3 times without using a [[spirit]] team. | ||
| | | Karin (Spirit) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 046.png|200px]] | |||
| Toon Link | |||
| Free 10 [[spirits]] in a row without hitting the shield or using Free the Spirit items. | |||
| Zero (Metal Gear Solid 3) (Spirit) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 047.png|200px]] | |||
| Sonic | |||
| Use 10 board items on the [[Spirit Board]]. | |||
| 3x All Supports (Item) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 048.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Special Flag | ||
| | | Get 3000SP (Spirit Points). | ||
| | | Jelfonzo (Spirit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 049.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 049.png|200px]] | ||
Line 322: | Line 332: | ||
| 10x Snack (M) | | 10x Snack (M) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 050.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Isabelle | ||
| | | Challenge an Advanced class 10 times. | ||
| | | 3x Shuffle All (Item) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 051.png|200px]] | |||
| Little Mac | |||
| Win against an Ace class. | |||
| 2x Sluggish Shield (Item) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 052.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Tiki | ||
| Use | | Use a spirit team in a battle against a [[Spirit Board]] opponent. | ||
| | | 2x Rematch (Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 053.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Link | ||
| Win against | | Win against a Legend class. | ||
| | | Increase of max number of spirit board targets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 054.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 054.png|200px]] | ||
Line 342: | Line 357: | ||
| 3x Classic Ticket | | 3x Classic Ticket | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 055.png|200px]] | ||
| | | Ice Climbers | ||
| | | Seek out a bounty target 30 times. | ||
| | | Increase of max number of spirit board targets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 056.png|200px]] | ||
| | | King Dedede | ||
| | | Have 4 or more bounties waiting to appear. | ||
| | | 5x Filler (Item) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SSBU challenge image 057.png|200px]] | | [[File:SSBU challenge image 057.png|200px]] | ||
Line 356: | Line 371: | ||
| Use a battle item 10 times. | | Use a battle item 10 times. | ||
| 3x Weaken Minions (Item) | | 3x Weaken Minions (Item) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits