2,949
edits
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||49th||9th||Astro | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||49th||9th||Astro | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-june-edition/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/597010/992049 Revenge of the 6ix: July Edition]||June 15th, 2019||4th||1st||{{Sm|Spencer}} | |||
|} | |} | ||