5,447
edits
m (smasher link 23th) |
|||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Waveshine 5]]||July 23rd, 2017||7th | |[[Waveshine 5]]||July 23rd, 2017||7th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/waveshine-10/events/smash-wiiu-singles/brackets/221935/524061 Waveshine 10]||March 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/waveshine-11/events/smash-wiiu-singles/brackets/244442/554875 Waveshine 11]||April 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/waveshine-17/events/smash-wiiu-singles/brackets/449123/802606 Waveshine 17]||November 11th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits