9,346
edits
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-299/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/574697/962130 S@X 299]||April 23rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits