9,346
edits
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-297/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/567168/951556 S@X 297]||April 9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-297/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/567168/951556 S@X 297]||April 9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits