5,865
edits
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||97th||5th||{{Sm|Darktooth}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||97th||5th||{{Sm|Darktooth}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-20/events/melee-singles/brackets/512219/878905 House of Paign 20]||March 2nd, 2019||5th||3rd||Ginger | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits