9,346
edits
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-286/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/514550/881547 S@X 286]||January 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-286/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/514550/881547 S@X 286]||January 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-288/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/529347/899941 S@X 288]||February 5th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits