5,865
edits
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-81/events/1v1-singles/brackets/505612/871175 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #81]||January 18th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-81/events/1v1-singles/brackets/505612/871175 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #81]||January 18th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits