20,573
edits
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Upcoming tournament. Will update after it's over.) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/10gidgt-SPEgizPNOoSucYehAl_QZigS5fB-l32gaiqc/edit?usp=sharing Kyolbot Tournament 1]||December 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||—||$30 | |[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/10gidgt-SPEgizPNOoSucYehAl_QZigS5fB-l32gaiqc/edit?usp=sharing Kyolbot Tournament 1]||December 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||—||$30 | ||
|- | |||
|Selecting Start tournament||January 25th, 2019||—||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||